About

Lorena Garcia

Lorena is just so god damn beautiful
Lorena is just so god damn beautiful

Birth date: 1986

AKA: Lorena, Lorena B, Lorena G

Birthplace: Spain

Started Modelling: 2008

Measurements:

Bust 85A
Waist 62
Hips 89

Height: 171 cm

Hair: brown

5 Responses to About

  1. yaser says:

    I love Lorena Garcia

  2. Lucas Diogo says:

    The most beautiful woman i’ve ever seen in my life. Your smile is a work of art, designed by divine hands. Your skin looks silk and its ohar seduces us. The closer to perfection a woman can get.

  3. bonnie lo says:

    I love ur smile Lorena

  4. Martine says:

    Quand je te regarde Lorena, j’ai l’impression d’entendre un nocturne de Chopin, avec une rose jaune piquée dans mon coeur…. et une pluie de poèmes de Yeats me caresse, dont je revêts la robe.
    — When i look at you Lorena, i feel like i am hearing one of Chopin’s nocturne with a yellow rose on my heart…. and a rain of Yeats ‘s poetry caress me, whose dress me in.
    With Love!

  5. Celeste says:

    Where can I meet her? She is so beautiful

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *